Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photo Frame 22 Inch X 5 Inch,Photo Frame 50 Inch X 60 Inch,Photo Frame 70 Inch X 65 Inch,Album Cove
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4544367
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 15:20
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAWANI ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 18:50:24 MSE Qualified
2 M/s Hindustan Army Store - 07-02-2024 18:35:13 MSE Qualified
3 M/S R & G GROUP - 07-02-2024 19:08:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/s Hindustan Army Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Frame 22 inch x 5 inch,Photo Frame 50 inch x 60 inch,Photo Frame 70 inch x 65 inch,Album Cove 123775.00 L1
2 BHAWANI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Photo Frame 22 inch x 5 inch,Photo Frame 50 inch x 60 inch,Photo Frame 70 inch x 65 inch,Album Cove 126381.00 L2
3 M/S R & G GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Frame 22 inch x 5 inch,Photo Frame 50 inch x 60 inch,Photo Frame 70 inch x 65 inch,Album Cove 133080.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise