Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photo Album,Pen Stand,Photo Frame 23 X 17 3 D,Photo Frame 24 X 36,Security Posters,Water Pipes For G
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4617460
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 11, 2024 20:52
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Elixir - 21-02-2024 20:58:19 MSE Disqualified
2 GARIMA TRADERS - 21-02-2024 10:50:57 MSE Qualified
3 PRINCE OFFICE SOLUTIONS - 21-02-2024 19:13:29 MSE Qualified
4 royal enterprises - 21-02-2024 20:14:48 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GARIMA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Album,Pen Stand,Photo Frame 23 x 17 3D,Photo Frame 24 x 36,Security Posters,Water Pipes for G 89856.00 L1
2 royal enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Album,Pen Stand,Photo Frame 23 x 17 3D,Photo Frame 24 x 36,Security Posters,Water Pipes for G 92308.00 L2
3 PRINCE OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Photo Album,Pen Stand,Photo Frame 23 x 17 3D,Photo Frame 24 x 36,Security Posters,Water Pipes for G 92682.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise