Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Plastic Cages In Different Village Under Petbindhi Gram(activity Code ,Saap 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Plastic Cages In Different Village Under Petbindhi Gram(activity Code ,Saap 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_636509_9 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5006 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PETBINDHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1366621 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line at-petbindhi hut near csc ,(activity code- , 2023-24,saap )
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line at-petbindhi hut near csc ,(activity code- , 2023-24,saap )
Read moreSinking of submersible pump and pump house with pipe line at- petbindhi near sukumar bag house ,(activity code-, 2023-24,saap )
Sinking of submersible pump and pump house with pipe line at- petbindhi near sukumar bag house ,(activity code- , 2023-24,saap )
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at petbindhi hut.(activity code-70844758)
Construction of community sanitary complex at petbindhi hut.(activity code-70844758)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at petbindhi dkm high school campus activity code 70888478
Construction of community toilet at petbindhi dkm high school campus activity code 70888478
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at union para atchala under ballavpur gp activity code 86898132 saap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Installation of solar submercible pump at union para atchala under ballavpur gp activity code 86898132 saap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of plastic cages in different villages of gp area
Construction of plastic cages in different villages of gp area
Read moreInstallation of solar panel for pedong gram panchayat office vide activity code 108726977 under xv-cfc 2023-24 (saap ) under pedon dev.block ,dist.kalimpong
Installation of solar panel for pedong gram panchayat office vide activity code 108726977 under xv-cfc 2023-24 (saap ) under pedon dev.block ,dist.kalimpong
Read moreSaap-03 -sinking of tube well at rudradanga awc, activity code-126029208
Saap-03 -sinking of tube well at rudradanga awc, activity code-126029208
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible pump at sastitala near mantu porel house under ballavpur gp activity code 86898106 saap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Installation of solar submercible pump at sastitala near mantu porel house under ballavpur gp activity code 86898106 saap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Read moreRepair of different village roads at pearah mouza activity code no 66534898
Repair of different village roads at pearah mouza activity code no 66534898
Read moreof your Industry type