Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submercible Pump At Sastitala Near Mantu Porel House Under Ballavpur Gp Activity Code 86898106 Saap 2023 24 Under Ballavpur Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submercible Pump At Sastitala Near Mantu Porel House Under Ballavpur Gp Activity Code 86898106 Saap 2023 24 Under Ballavpur Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_559337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/BGP/e-ten/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALLAVPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submercible pump at union para atchala under ballavpur gp activity code 86898132 saap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Installation of solar submercible pump at union para atchala under ballavpur gp activity code 86898132 saap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp solar submersible pump sastitala near church at ballavpur (ct) activity code 67445348 financial year 2023 2024 under ballavpur gram panchayat raniganj development block
Installation of 1 hp solar submersible pump sastitala near church at ballavpur (ct) activity code 67445348 financial year 2023 2024 under ballavpur gram panchayat raniganj development block
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp solar submersible pump at saraswati bhavan at ballavpur (ct) activity code 67445135 financial year 20ghunathchack (ct) activity code 67445551 financial year 2023 2024 under ballavpur gram panchayat raniganj development block
Installation of 1 hp solar submersible pump at saraswati bhavan at ballavpur (ct) activity code 67445135 financial year 2023 2024 under ballavpur gram panchayat raniganj development block
Read moreConst of drain from md firoz house to khad pukur under ballavpur gp activity code 86907957 aap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Const of drain from md firoz house to khad pukur under ballavpur gp activity code 86907957 aap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Read moreInstt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Instt. of solar submercible pump at bhromorkole gp within sainthia panchayet samity activity code 57328883 under 15th fc fund
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible at mongalkote activity id 114683020
Installation of solar submercible at mongalkote activity id 114683020&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar panel for pedong gram panchayat office vide activity code 108726977 under xv-cfc 2023-24 (saap ) under pedon dev.block ,dist.kalimpong
Installation of solar panel for pedong gram panchayat office vide activity code 108726977 under xv-cfc 2023-24 (saap ) under pedon dev.block ,dist.kalimpong
Read moreRepairing of solar submercible and submercible pump under different sansad under mathur gp for the fy 2023- 24. activity id-67851433,
Repairing of solar submercible and submercible pump under different sansad under mathur gp for the fy 2023- 24. activity id-67851433,
Read moreConstruction of plastic cages in different village under petbindhi gram(activity code- ,saap-2023-24)
Construction of plastic cages in different village under petbindhi gram(activity code- ,saap-2023-24)
Read moreConst of drain from khad pukur to main drain near kameshwar singh house ph ii under ballavpur gp activity code 86908284 aap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Const of drain from khad pukur to main drain near kameshwar singh house ph ii under ballavpur gp activity code 86908284 aap 2023 24 under ballavpur gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type