Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Anchor Link Installation 🔗 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For The Supply And Installation Of Anchor Link As Per The Specifications Detailed In Drawing No. Icf S Drg. No. T 0 7 603, Alt. B/15. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Instructions And Requirements. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The Stringent Specifications And Timelines Associated With This Project. Keywords: Anchor Link, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Installation, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anchor Link. Drawing No. : Icf S Drg. No. T 0 7 603, Alt. B/15, Col. 1, Item Nos. 1 & 2.
Material And Specification : As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321519 |
|
Reference Number |
30243515 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106321519/viewNitPdf_4542587.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAnchor link to icf drg. no. t-0-7-603 alt. b/15 (col-1). material specification as per drawing...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link drawing no.:- t-0-7-603 , alt.- b/15, item- 1 & 2, col.-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link assembly to icf drg.no.t-0-7-603 col-i, alt b/15, item 1&2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link assembly to icf drg.no.t-0-7-603 col-i, alt b/15, item 1&2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link for memu as per icf drg.no. t-0-7-603, alt-z/15, col-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link complete, as per col-i of ic [anchor link complete, as per col-i of icf drg. no. t-0-7-603,alt-b/15 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link to icf drg. no. t-0-7-603 alt. b/15, item 1 & 2, col. i. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link for icf coach (bvzi wagon) to drg.no. t-0-7-603, alt.-15 & w, col.-i, c.rly. alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link to icf drg no.t-0-7- 603,col-l, alt. b/15 and confirming to icf/md/spec.no.-311,rev.nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type