Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anchor Link Drawing No.: T 0 7 603 , Alt. B/15, Item 1 & 2, Col. I.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106372082 |
|
Reference Number |
04243969 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106372082/viewNitPdf_4601063.pdf |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAnchor link drawing no.:- t-0-7-603 , alt (b) & (15) item- 1 & 2 (duly welded)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link to icf drg. no. t-0-7-603 alt. b/15 (col-1). material specification as per drawing...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link assembly to icf drg.no.t-0-7-603 col-i, alt b/15, item 1&2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link assembly to icf drg.no.t-0-7-603 col-i, alt b/15, item 1&2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link for memu as per icf drg.no. t-0-7-603, alt-z/15, col-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link. drawing no. : icf s drg. no. t-0-7-603, alt. b/15, col. 1, item nos. 1 & 2. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link for icf coach (bvzi wagon) to drg.no. t-0-7-603, alt.-15 & w, col.-i, c.rly. alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link drawing no.:- t-0-7-603 , alt (b) & (15) item- 1 & 2 (duly welded), col.-i [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor link to icf drg. no. t-0-7-603 alt. b/15, item 1 & 2, col. i. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type