Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bim Software Architectural Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial New Multi User Eld 3 Y
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Urban Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/390171 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARKANCE IN PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : BIM_ Software Architectural Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial New Multi-user ELD 3-Y | 785000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRISITA ENGINEERING LLP (MII) | Item Categories : BIM_ Software Architectural Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial New Multi-user ELD 3-Y | 791500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : BIM_ Software Architectural Engineering & Construction Collection Commercial New Multi-user ELD 3-Y | 810000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Bim_ software architectural engineering & construction collection commercial new multi-user eld 3-y
Read more
Architectural engineering & construction collection ic commercial new multi-user eld 3-year
Read more
Architectural engineering & construction collection ic commercial new multi-user eld 3-year
Read more
Architecture engineering & construction collection ic commercial new single-user eld annual subscri
Read more
Autodesk architecture engineering & construction collection id-2024 commercial new single user eld,
Read more
Renewal of architecture engineering and construction collection ic commercial eld single user licen
Read more
Architecture engineering construction collection ic commercial new single user eld 3 year subscript
Read more
Renewal of architecture engineering and construction collection ic commercial eld single user licen
Read more
Autodesk autocad lt commercial renewal single-user eld annual subscription with advance support 1-y
Read more
Procurement of autodesk autocad commercial multi-user software licenses.
Procurement of autodesk autocad commercial multi-user software licenses.
Read moreof your Industry type