Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Bt Road Of Package No. Rj 43 01/Rural Road/Sf/2024 25 In District Balotra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Bt Road Of Package No. Rj 43 01/Rural Road/Sf/2024 25 In District Balotra
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_449134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 04/2024-25 SE BLT |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 6.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balotra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806734 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreRenewal of various bt road under 3054 sr in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-01/3054 renewal/ sr/2025-26
Renewal of various bt road under 3054 sr in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-01/3054 renewal/ sr/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-01/cd work/2024-25
Construction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-01/cd work/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of various permanent restoration in balotra district package no. rj-43-01/permanent restoration/state fund/2024-25
Construction of various permanent restoration in balotra district package no. rj-43-01/permanent restoration/state fund/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of various bt road under package no rj-24-01/rriii/2023-24
Construction of various bt road under package no rj-24-01/rriii/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various atal pragti path in district balotra package no. rj-43-01/5054/atal pragti path/state fund/2025-26
Construction of various atal pragti path in district balotra package no. rj-43-01/5054/atal pragti path/state fund/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of various road under siwana nagar palika jurisdiction in balotra district package no. rj-43-02/ba/lsg/2024-25
Construction of various road under siwana nagar palika jurisdiction in balotra district package no. rj-43-02/ba/lsg/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-03/cd work/2024-25
Construction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-03/cd work/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type