Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Various Bt Road Under 3054 Sr In Balotra Distt. Package No. Rj 43 01/3054 Renewal/ Sr/2025 26
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Various Bt Road Under 3054 Sr In Balotra Distt. Package No. Rj 43 01/3054 Renewal/ Sr/2025 26
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_477796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01/2025-26 SE PWD Circle Balotra WoB |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balotra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853920 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreRenewal of various road work in sub dn. chomu package no. rj-16-01/3054/sr/ 2023-24
Renewal of various road work in sub dn. chomu package no. rj-16-01/3054/sr/ 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various bt road of package no. rj-43-01/rural road/sf/2024-25 in district balotra
Construction of various bt road of package no. rj-43-01/rural road/sf/2024-25 in district balotra
Read moreRenewal work of various bt road in pkg. no. rj-05-01/3054/ctn/2025-26 in barmer distt.
Renewal work of various bt road in pkg. no. rj-05-01/3054/ctn/2025-26 in barmer distt.
Read moreCc road construction work under package no. rj-12-01/3054/sr/2023-24
Cc road construction work under package no. rj-12-01/3054/sr/2023-24
Read moreRenewal of roads under package no. rj-12-09/3054/2023-24
Renewal of roads under package no. rj-12-09/3054/2023-24
Read moreRenewal of roads under package no. rj-12-08/3054/2023-24
Renewal of roads under package no. rj-12-08/3054/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-01/cd work/2024-25
Construction of various damaged cd works in balotra district under package no rj-43-01/cd work/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type