Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)work For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Chikhali Khamgaon Section Of Nh548 C Design Km.43.962 To 100.065 (Length 52.703 Km) With Two/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of
Description
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)work For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Chikhali Khamgaon Section Of Nh548 C Design Km.43.962 To 100.065 (Length 52.703 Km) With Two/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_828392_1
Reference
Number
06/EENH/AKL/2024-25/03, Dt.25.09.2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 68.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chikhali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870475

Start Date September 30, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2025

Expired 590 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.