Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)work For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Khamgaon Shegaon Section Of Nh548 C Design Km.0.00 To 22.800 (Length 22.800 Km) With Two/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of Mah
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)work For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Khamgaon Shegaon Section Of Nh548 C Design Km.0.00 To 22.800 (Length 22.800 Km) With Two/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of Mah
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_828388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EENH/AKL/2024-25/02, Dt.25.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 35.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870472 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of khamgaon shegaon section of nh548c (design km.0.000 to km 22.800) two four lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of khamgaon shegaon section of nh548c (design km.0.000 to km 22.800) two four lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of khamgaon shegaon road nh548c (ch.0.00 to 22.800) in the state of maharashtra.
Repair and maintenance of khamgaon shegaon road nh548c (ch.0.00 to 22.800) in the state of maharashtra.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of chikhali khamgaon section of nh548c design km.43.962 to 100.065 (length 52.703 km) with two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of chikhali khamgaon section of nh548c design km.43.962 to 100.065 (length 52.703 km) with two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of
Read moreMaintenance of khamgaon shegaon section of nh 548c (design km 0.000 to km 22.800) two.four lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period under performance based maintenance contract pbmc)
Maintenance of khamgaon shegaon section of nh 548c (design km 0.000 to km 22.800) two.four lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period under performance based maintenance contract pbmc)
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of mehkar chikhali section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 39.700 (length 39.700 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharasht
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of mehkar chikhali section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 39.700 (length 39.700 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharasht
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 28.300 and km.32.100 to 32.700 (length 28.900 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration o
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 28.300 and km.32.100 to 32.700 (length 28.900 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration o
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for mehkar chikhli section of nh548cc (design km. 0.00 to km 39.700) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for mehkar chikhli section of nh548cc (design km. 0.00 to km 39.700) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for maintenance of khamgaon to deulgaon sakarsha section of nh548c from km 0.000 to km 28.300 km 32.100 to km 32.700 project length 28.90 km having two lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharash
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for maintenance of khamgaon to deulgaon sakarsha section of nh548c from km 0.000 to km 28.300 km 32.100 to km 32.700 project length 28.90 km having two lane with paved shoulder in the state of maharash
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of anjangaon mp border section of nh548c (design km.84.800 to km 126.205) two.four lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of anjangaon mp border section of nh548c (design km.84.800 to km 126.205) two.four lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section of nh 548c (design km.0.000 to km 28.300 and km 32.100 to km 32.700) two lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year main
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) estimate of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section of nh 548c (design km.0.000 to km 28.300 and km 32.100 to km 32.700) two lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of maharashtra for 5 year main
Read moreof your Industry type