Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)work For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Mehkar Chikhali Section Of Nh548 C Design Km.0.00 To 39.700 (Length 39.700 Km) With Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of Maharasht
Description
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc)work For Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Mehkar Chikhali Section Of Nh548 C Design Km.0.00 To 39.700 (Length 39.700 Km) With Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of Maharasht
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_828384_1
Reference
Number
06/EENH/AKL/2024-25/01, Dt.25.09.2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 42.18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mehkar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870467

Start Date September 30, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2024

Expired 664 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.