Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Overhead Pedestrin Bridege At Hiwra Aashram In Ch.12.900 On Mehkar Chikhali Road (Nh548 Cc) In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Overhead Pedestrin Bridege At Hiwra Aashram In Ch.12.900 On Mehkar Chikhali Road (Nh548 Cc) In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_845172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EENH/AKL/2024-25, Dt.17/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 60070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hiwra Ashram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909290 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for mehkar chikhli section of nh548cc (design km. 0.00 to km 39.700) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for mehkar chikhli section of nh548cc (design km. 0.00 to km 39.700) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of mehkar chikhali section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 39.700 (length 39.700 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharasht
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of mehkar chikhali section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 39.700 (length 39.700 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharasht
Read moreImprovement to jalgaon paradh dhad sawali chikhali lawhala mehkar risod hingoli road sh 214 part (mehkar to risod ch. 221/900 to 253/00) tal. mehakar dist. buldhana on epc mode ( 2nd call )
Improvement to jalgaon paradh dhad sawali chikhali lawhala mehkar risod&#x0d hingoli road sh 214 part (mehkar to risod ch. 221/900 to 253/00) tal. mehakar dist. buldhana on&#x0d epc mode ( 2nd call )
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at undari fp at km 68.100 on nh548cc for the use of 2 lane with paved shoulders of chikhali to khamgaon sec of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at undari fp at km 68.100 on nh548cc for the use of 2 lane with paved shoulders of chikhali to khamgaon sec of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra
Read moreWidening to 4 lane with road side drain in udaynagar village and construction of 2lps from section 94.600 to 65.100 on chikhali khamgaon nh548cc in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Widening to 4 lane with road side drain in udaynagar village and construction of 2lps from section 94.600 to 65.100 on chikhali khamgaon nh548cc in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of deulgaon sakarsha mehkar forest section from ch 37.200 to 42.500 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of deulgaon sakarsha mehkar forest section from ch 37.200 to 42.500 of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of chikhali khamgaon section of nh548c design km.43.962 to 100.065 (length 52.703 km) with two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of chikhali khamgaon section of nh548c design km.43.962 to 100.065 (length 52.703 km) with two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of
Read moreReinstatement of damaged overhead gantry at ch 220.850 and cantilever gantry at ch 62.000 on phalodi to ramji ki gol (pr) roads in rajasthan
Reinstatement of damaged overhead gantry at ch 220.850 and cantilever gantry at ch 62.000 on phalodi to ramji ki gol (pr) roads in rajasthan
Read moreMitigation of ac interference due to overhead ht line crossings in sambalpur-khunti section of prrpl from ch.0 km ch.65 km under sambalpur jurisdiction group a
Mitigation of ac interference due to overhead ht line crossings in sambalpur-khunti section of prrpl from ch.0 km ch.65 km under sambalpur jurisdiction group a
Read moreR u jalna sindkhed rja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fom design ch 1866.00 to 236.00 in th state of maharashtra
R u jalna sindkhed rja mehkar malegaon karanja deogaon pulgaon road section on nh753c to two lane with paved shoulder fom design ch 1866.00 to 236.00 in th state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type