Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Undari Fp At Km 68.100 On Nh548 Cc For The Use Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Chikhali To Khamgaon Sec Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Undari Fp At Km 68.100 On Nh548 Cc For The Use Of 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders Of Chikhali To Khamgaon Sec Of Nh548 Cc In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_177246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Undari FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for undari fp at km 68.100 on nh-548cc for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of chikhali to khamgaon section of nh -548cc from in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for undari fp at km 68.100 on nh-548cc for the use of two lane with paved shoulders of chikhali to khamgaon section of nh -548cc from in maharashtra
Read moreWidening to 4 lane with road side drain in udaynagar village and construction of 2lps from section 94.600 to 65.100 on chikhali khamgaon nh548cc in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Widening to 4 lane with road side drain in udaynagar village and construction of 2lps from section 94.600 to 65.100 on chikhali khamgaon nh548cc in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e_tender at undari fp at km 68.100 on nh-548cc for the use of nh-548cc from design ch. km.43.962 to km.100.065 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e_tender at undari fp at km 68.100 on nh-548cc for the use of nh-548cc from design ch. km.43.962 to km.100.065 in maharashtra
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for mehkar chikhli section of nh548cc (design km. 0.00 to km 39.700) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Performance based maintenance contracts (pbmc) for mehkar chikhli section of nh548cc (design km. 0.00 to km 39.700) to two lane with paved shoulders configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of chikhali khamgaon section of nh548c design km.43.962 to 100.065 (length 52.703 km) with two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of chikhali khamgaon section of nh548c design km.43.962 to 100.065 (length 52.703 km) with two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of
Read moreConstruction of overhead pedestrin bridege at hiwra aashram in ch.12.900 on mehkar chikhali road (nh548cc) in the state of maharashtra.
Construction of overhead pedestrin bridege at hiwra aashram in ch.12.900 on mehkar chikhali road (nh548cc) in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreConstruction of paved shoulders both side along the internal road
Construction of paved shoulders both side along the internal road of char imli under section no. 1 and 4 in front of d- type, e-type and f-type bunglows bhopal.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type