Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.229/24 Kurisinkal Anganavady Road Formation In Ward 19
|
| Description |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.229/24 Kurisinkal Anganavady Road Formation In Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613196_8 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LID EW/CSGP/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, Cherthala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAannual plan-222/24-kurisinkal itc road renovation in ward 19-of cherthala south gp
Annual plan-222/24-kurisinkal itc road renovation in ward 19-of cherthala south gp
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.228/24 - formation of sudheeranpalam - beach road in ward 22
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.228/24 - formation of sudheeranpalam - beach road in ward 22
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.235/24-formation of neyssery aravukkad road in ward 6
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.235/24-formation of neyssery aravukkad road in ward 6
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.236/24-formation of sndp thekkummuri road in ward 2
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.236/24-formation of sndp thekkummuri road in ward 2 oad in ward 6
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no237/2024-formation of aravukadu ulladachira road in ward 4
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no237/2024-formation of aravukadu ulladachira road in ward 4
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.233-formation of illikulangara kunnumpurath nadappatha in ward 7
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.233-formation of illikulangara kunnumpurath nadappatha in ward 7 attu road in ward 10
Read moreRetender-annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 124/24 -formation of aravukad neysery road in ward 5
Retender-annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 124/24 -formation of aravukad neysery road in ward 5
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.234/24-formation of perumbara north shop road in ward 8
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.234/24-formation of perumbara north shop road in ward 8
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 87 formation of maveli nagar itc road in ward 18
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 87 formation of maveli nagar itc road in ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type