Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala South Gp .Project No 124/24 Formation Of Aravukad Neysery Road In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala South Gp
.Project No 124/24 Formation Of Aravukad
Neysery Road In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_575295_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Cherthala Sout |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 124 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 124 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Re tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5 of cherthala south gp
Annual plan 2023 24 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5 of cherthala south gp
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 123 formation of mattathil karuppechal road in ward 5
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 123 formation of mattathil karuppechal road in ward 5
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Retender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.229/24 kurisinkal anganavady road formation in ward 19
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.229/24 kurisinkal anganavady road formation in ward 19
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital&#x0d
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.228/24 - formation of sudheeranpalam - beach road in ward 22
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.228/24 - formation of sudheeranpalam - beach road in ward 22
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.235/24-formation of neyssery aravukkad road in ward 6
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.235/24-formation of neyssery aravukkad road in ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type