Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 216/24 Fisheries School Aravukad School Road Renovation In Ward 21 Of Cherthala South Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 216/24 Fisheries School Aravukad School Road Renovation In Ward 21 Of Cherthala South Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594069_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/CSGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1255 |
| EMD | 14222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Cherthala Sout |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5 of cherthala south gp
Annual plan 2023 24 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5 of cherthala south gp
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 124 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 124 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance
Read moreRetender-annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 124/24 -formation of aravukad neysery road in ward 5
Retender-annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 124/24 -formation of aravukad neysery road in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan-210/24 convent muttunkal road renovation in ward 20-of cherthala south gp
Annual plan-210/24 convent muttunkal road renovation in ward 20-of cherthala south gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Retender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type