Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ppr Pipe 3 Layer 32 Mm,Ppr Socket 32mm,Ppr Union 32mm,Ppr Reducer Socket 32 X20mm,Ppr Socket 15 Mm,Te
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5427037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Abhishek Kumar Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURG BAHINI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 11:04:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M.K ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2024 15:44:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S GIREESH ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 10:46:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SARVAKSHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 11:16:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | NEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2024 15:26:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Suresh Kumar | - | 14-10-2024 07:51:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |