Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pendent Holder,Led Bulb 9 W,Ppr Pipe 25mm,Gi Niple 15mm,Gi Union 15mm,Gi Union 20mm,Cp Bib Cock 15mm
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3821664
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 16:43
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Nagireddi Ravi Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Assam Rifles

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 am enterprises - 17-08-2023 20:25:08 MII MSE Qualified
2 AR ENTERPRISES - 14-08-2023 07:26:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 FIRDOUS AND CO - 14-08-2023 07:23:35 MII MSE Qualified
4 SAJAD HUSSAIN GABROO - 14-08-2023 07:42:09 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pendent Holder,LED Bulb 9W,PPR Pipe 25mm,GI Niple 15mm,GI Union 15mm,GI Union 20mm,CP Bib Cock 15mm 51986.00 L1
2 FIRDOUS AND CO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pendent Holder,LED Bulb 9W,PPR Pipe 25mm,GI Niple 15mm,GI Union 15mm,GI Union 20mm,CP Bib Cock 15mm 68748.00 L2
3 am enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pendent Holder,LED Bulb 9W,PPR Pipe 25mm,GI Niple 15mm,GI Union 15mm,GI Union 20mm,CP Bib Cock 15mm 74590.00 L3
4 SAJAD HUSSAIN GABROO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pendent Holder,LED Bulb 9W,PPR Pipe 25mm,GI Niple 15mm,GI Union 15mm,GI Union 20mm,CP Bib Cock 15mm 78120.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise