Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No. Sm Ii / P10 /221/ 2024 Hiring Of 1no Of Ac Vehicle For The Use Of Inspection For The Official Dee Headquarters Of Electrical Department, Greater Chennai Corporation For One Year 365 Days Period On Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 1no Of Ac Vehicle For The Use Of Inspection For The Official Dee Headquarters Of Electrical Department, Greater Chennai Corporation For One Year 365 Days Period On Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_417971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.L.D.C.No. SM II / P10 /221/ 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497125 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no. sm ii / p10 /2196/ 2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee centre of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee centre of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. sm ii /p10 /868/ 2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee north of electrical department greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee north of electrical department greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreHiring of 1no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee south of electrical department chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee south of electrical department chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/1977/2025 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection by the official ee electrical centre of electrical department greater chennai corporation for 365 days period on contract basis
E.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/1977/2025 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection by the official ee electrical centre of electrical department greater chennai corporation for 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026 supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones
E.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026&#x0d supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 &#x0d supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025 supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025&#x0d supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417 / 2025 supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417 / 2025 &#x0d supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /76/2026 supply of 1000 nos of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of street light pillar box in zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /76/2026 &#x0d supply of 1000 nos of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of street light pillar box in zones 1 to 15&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no./sm ii/p10/ 3427/2023 hiring of 9 nos of electrician cum pump operator manpower for stanley subway and cb road subway in div 52 and 53 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 9 nos of electrician cum pump operator manpower for stanley subway and cb road subway in div 52 and 53 zone v for a period of one year 365 days on contract basis
Read moreof your Industry type