Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No. / Sm Ii / P10 / 417 / 2025 Supply Of 7 Mt Of Bitumen Based Lt Cable Compound Required For Maintenance Of Street Lights For Zones 1 To 15
|
| Description |
E.L.D.C.No. / Sm Ii / P10 / 417 / 2025 &Amp#X0d
Supply Of 7 Mt Of Bitumen Based Lt Cable Compound Required For &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Street Lights For Zones 1 To 15 &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_535142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ELDCNO.SMII/P10/417/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=636953 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025 supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025&#x0d supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 &#x0d supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026 supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones
E.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026&#x0d supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 8.5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
Supply of 8.5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required &#x0d for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d
Read moreSupply of 7 mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
Supply of 7 mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
Read moreSupply of 7 mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
Supply of 7 mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
Read moreE.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /76/2026 supply of 1000 nos of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of street light pillar box in zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /76/2026 &#x0d supply of 1000 nos of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of street light pillar box in zones 1 to 15&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no / sm ii / p10 /695/ 2025 supply of 40000 mtrs of 2corex 2.5sq.mm and 25000 mtrs of 2corex 6sq.mm pvc aluminium wire required for maintenance of street lights for all zones and gcc buildings
&#x0d supply of 40000 mtrs of 2corex 2.5sq.mm and 25000 mtrs of 2corex 6sq.mm pvc aluminium wire required for maintenance of street lights for all zones and gcc buildings &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /78/ 2026 supply of 5000 nos of 2.5 mfd condenser required for maintenance of office buildings of greater chennai corporation schools hospitals etc in all zones
E.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /78/ 2026 &#x0d supply of 5000 nos of 2.5 mfd condenser required for maintenance of office buildings of greater chennai corporation schools hospitals etc in all zones &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/76/2026 supply of 1000 nos. of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of streetlight pillar boxes in zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/76/2026 supply of 1000 nos. of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of streetlight pillar boxes in zones 1 to 15
Read moreof your Industry type