Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E.L.D.C.No. / Sm Ii / P10 / 417/2025 Supply Of 7 Mt Of Bitumen Based Lt Cable Compound Required For Maintenance Of Street Lights For Zones 1 To 15
Description
E.L.D.C.No. / Sm Ii / P10 / 417/2025&Amp#X0d Supply Of 7 Mt Of Bitumen Based Lt Cable Compound Required For &Amp#X0d Maintenance Of Street Lights For Zones 1 To 15 &Amp#X0d
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_572489_1
Reference
Number
ELDCNO/SMII/P10/417/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6443
Tender Value -
Place CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=684069

Start Date June 23, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 426 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.