Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.L.D.C.No./Sm Ii/P10/4571/2023 Hiring Of 1 No Of Ac Vehicle For Carrying Out Field Inspection Of Io T Devices In Zone 1 To 15 For System Analyst Iccc Greater Chennai Corporation For One Year Period 365 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 1 No Of Ac Vehicle For Carrying Out Field Inspection Of Io T Devices In Zone 1 To 15 For System Analyst Iccc Greater Chennai Corporation For One Year Period 365 Days On Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_367948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.L.D.C.No./SM II/P10/ 4571 /2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5366 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF SE ELECTRICAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E.l.d.c.no./sm ii/p10/ 4425/2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for carrying out field inspection of iot devices in zone 1 to 15 for system analyst iccc greater chennai corporation for one year period 365 days on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for carrying out field inspection of iot devices in zone 1 to 15 for system analyst iccc greater chennai corporation for one year period 365 days on contract basis
Read moreHiring of 1 no. air-conditioned vehicle on contract basis for field inspection of iot devices in zones 1 to 15 by system analyst (iccc), greater chennai corporation, for a period of one year (365 days)
Hiring of 1 no. air-conditioned vehicle on contract basis for field inspection of iot devices in zones 1 to 15 by system analyst (iccc), greater chennai corporation, for a period of one year (365 days)
Read moreTablet computers,charging rack 1,digital library software,iot devices 1,charging rack 2,iot devices
Read more
Iccc.d.c.no.28/2025 request for proposal (rfp) to empanel vendors for design, supply, test, install, commission, integrate with iccc, operate and manage various iot devices under iccc
Request for proposal (rfp) to empanel vendors for design, supply, test, install, commission, integrate with iccc, operate and manage various iot devices under iccc
Read moreE.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no / sm ii /p10/80/2026 &#x0d supply of 5mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025 supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417/2025&#x0d supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417 / 2025 supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no. / sm ii / p10 / 417 / 2025 &#x0d supply of 7mt of bitumen based lt cable compound required for &#x0d maintenance of street lights for zones 1 to 15 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. sm ii / p10 /2196/ 2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee centre of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee centre of electrical department, greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no. sm ii /p10 /868/ 2024 hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee north of electrical department greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Hiring of 1 no of ac vehicle for the use of inspection for the official dee north of electrical department greater chennai corporation for one year 365 days period on contract basis
Read moreE.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /76/2026 supply of 1000 nos of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of street light pillar box in zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no /sm ii / p10 /76/2026 &#x0d supply of 1000 nos of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of street light pillar box in zones 1 to 15&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type