Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 105/2024 25 Repair To Tiling, Sanitary, Plumbing And Misc Repairs In Domestic Area And Zone I At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Repair To Tiling, Sanitary, Plumbing And Misc Repairs In Domestic Area And Zone I At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_696246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-105/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=779610 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge i r and d/chd-16/2025-26 repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range and tbrl colony ramgarh
Repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-10/2024-25 repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to flooring, plumbing and sanitary fitting in the area of age b/r ramgarh at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-28/2025-26 certain repair to flooring, rolling shutter, including connecting items and misc works at tbrl range and domestic area at ramgarh
Certain repair to flooring, rolling shutter, including connecting items and misc works at tbrl range and domestic area at ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-34/2023-24 repair to certain e/m installation guard post, watch tower and misc work at tbrl range and tbrl colony at ramgarh
Repair to certain e/m installation guard post, watch tower and misc work at tbrl range and tbrl colony at ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-78/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Term contract for artificer works in zone-i, etf, aag and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-16/2024-25 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-88/2023-24 periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreGe (i) r and d/chd-81/2024-25 welcome maintenance and petty repairs to certain buildings in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Welcome maintenance and petty repairs to certain buildings in domestic area and zone-i at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-07/2024-25 repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to roads, paths culverts and road furniture in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-14/2024-25 repair to path hardstanding, drain and allied work in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Repair to path hardstanding, drain and allied work in zone-i and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type