Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Block 2023 24 .Kallarakunnu Chalakkal Sc Colony Samagra Vikasanam In Cherukavu Gp. Project No. 170
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Block 2023 24 .Kallarakunnu Chalakkal Sc Colony Samagra&Amp#X0d
Vikasanam In Cherukavu Gp. Project No. 170
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665266_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LID EW/KTY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032870 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam&#x0d sc colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d mundakappadam sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 upputhara gramapanchayath chembakappara sc colony samagra vikasanam
Annual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 upputhara gramapanchayath chembakappara sc colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreChelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreVentekkumpoyil sc colony samagra vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Ventekkumpoyil sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam in mampad gp-malappuram&#x0d district panchayath - project. no. 253/24
Read moreProject no. 260/24 - kadooppuram parammal sc colony samagra vikasanam in koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram
Project no. 260/24 - kadooppuram parammal sc colony samagra vikasanam in koottilangadi grama panchayath, malappuram
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony samagra vikasanam
Klmbp 2023-24, 251/24, nlky, kanjirakkattumolam sc colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam
Read moreAmbedkar sc colony samagra vikasanam soil investigation and structural design work
Ambedkar sc colony samagra vikasanam soil investigation and structural design work
Read moreof your Industry type