Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slab Drain To Nh 753 B To Tokartalav Bandharpada Waghale Road Mdr 53 Km. 5/800 And Widening To Km. 5/550 To 6/500 Tal.Taloda Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Slab Drain To Nh 753 B To Tokartalav Bandharpada Waghale Road Mdr 53 Km. 5/800 And Widening To Km. 5/550 To 6/500 Tal.Taloda Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1031039_37 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.49 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805691 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSlab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Slab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on msh-8 tokartalav bandarpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 3/500 tal.dist.nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on msh-8 tokartalav bandarpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 3/500 tal.dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to waghale to ozarte road vr-47 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to waghale to ozarte road vr-47 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 b to dhamdai pathrai road tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to nh-753 b to dhamdai pathrai road tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of drainage work on waghale to ozarthe road vr-47 tal. dist. nandurbar
Construction of drainage work on waghale to ozarthe road vr-47 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repair to taloda bhavar budhaval road mdr-43 (khushgavhan to mdr-44) km. 7/00 to 7/900 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Special repair to taloda bhavar budhaval road mdr-43 (khushgavhan to mdr-44) km. 7/00 to 7/900 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on somawal bk. to janiamba road vr-48 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of slab drain on somawal bk. to janiamba road vr-48 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type