Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slab Drain To Nh 753 B To Tokartalav Bandharpada Waghale Road Mdr 53 Km. 5/800 And Widening To Km. 5/550 To 6/500 Tal.Taloda Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Slab Drain To Nh 753 B To Tokartalav Bandharpada Waghale Road Mdr 53 Km. 5/800 And Widening To Km. 5/550 To 6/500 Tal.Taloda Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049245_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Ten Notice No.49(2nd Call) for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1831806 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSlab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Slab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on msh-8 tokartalav bandarpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 3/500 tal.dist.nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on msh-8 tokartalav bandarpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 3/500 tal.dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to waghale to ozarte road vr-47 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to waghale to ozarte road vr-47 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 b to dhamdai pathrai road tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to nh-753 b to dhamdai pathrai road tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of drainage work on waghale to ozarthe road vr-47 tal. dist. nandurbar
Construction of drainage work on waghale to ozarthe road vr-47 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type