Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 34/2026 27 Spl Repair To Bldg No T 36, T 38 And T 03 In The Aor Of Age Br 1 Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 34/2026 27 Spl Repair To Bldg No T 36, T 38 And T 03 In The Aor Of Age Br 1 Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_760291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-34/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=851611 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe/khu-38/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-6 and t-9 at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-38/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-6 and t-9 at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-62/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-01 and t-03 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-62/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-01 and t-03 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-68/2025-26 spl repair to flooring to bldg no t-15, t-21, t-22, t-30 and t-36 and spl repair to bldg no t-6 and t-56 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-68/2025-26 spl repair to flooring to bldg no t-15, t-21, t-22, t-30 and t-36 and spl repair to bldg no t-6 and t-56 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-53-2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-03 and p-09 single accn at khumbathang in the aor of br-i under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-53-2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-03 and p-09 single accn at khumbathang in the aor of br-i under 
 ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-35/2026-27 spl repair to bldg no t-01, t-10 and t-13 in the aor of age br-1 under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-35/2026-27 spl repair to bldg no t-01, t-10 and t-13 in the aor of age br-1 under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-61/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-31, spl repair wall panelling to bldg no t-08, spl repair to bldg no t-05, spl repair to bldg no t-10 and addn altn to bar counter of bldg no t-53 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-61/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-31, spl repair wall panelling to bldg no t-08, spl repair to bldg no t-05, spl repair to bldg no t-10 and addn altn to bar counter of bldg no t-53 in the aor of b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-42/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-28 roof and corridor, spl repair to bldg no t-41 and spl repair to flooring to bldg no t-16, t-20, t-23, t-24, t-25, t-27, t-28, t-34, t-38, t-39 in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khum
Ge/khu-42/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-28 roof and corridor, spl repair to bldg no t-41 and spl repair to flooring to bldg no t-16, t-20, t-23, t-24, t-25, t-27, t-28, t-34, t-38, t-39 in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khum
Read moreGe/khu-34/2025-26 provn of hard-standing at shopping complex, spl repair to bldg no t-32 motivation hall /recreation room and spl repair bldg no t-17 officers mess in the aor of age b/r-1 under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-34/2025-26 provn of hard-standing at shopping complex, spl repair to bldg no t-32 motivation hall /recreation room and spl repair bldg no t-17 officers mess in the aor of age b/r-1 under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type