Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 42/2025 26 Spl Repair To Bldg No T 28 Roof And Corridor, Spl Repair To Bldg No T 41 And Spl Repair To Flooring To Bldg No T 16, T 20, T 23, T 24, T 25, T 27, T 28, T 34, T 38, T 39 In The Aor Of Age B/R 1 At Khumbathang Garrison Under Ge Khum
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 42/2025 26 Spl Repair To Bldg No T 28 Roof And Corridor, Spl Repair To Bldg No T 41 And Spl Repair To Flooring To Bldg No T 16, T 20, T 23, T 24, T 25, T 27, T 28, T 34, T 38, T 39 In The Aor Of Age B/R 1 At Khumbathang Garrison Under Ge Khum
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_709897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-42/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795033 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/khu-38/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-6 and t-9 at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-38/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no t-6 and t-9 at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type