Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 17 (Seventeen) Nos. Of Isolation Stopping For Proposed New Panel D15 In Dobrana Seam Of Belbaid Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of 17 (Seventeen) Nos. Of Isolation Stopping For Proposed New Panel D15 In Dobrana Seam Of Belbaid Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_295303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/KNT/CMC/NIT/23-24/279, Dt. 04.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 35500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreConstruction of 12 (twelve) nos. isolation stopping for proposed new panel d16 for extraction of coal for fy 24-25 in dobrana seam at belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 12 (twelve) nos. isolation stopping for proposed new panel d16 for extraction of coal for fy 24-25 in dobrana seam at belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 13 nos. isolation stopping for proposed new panel d-17 for extraction of coal after exhaustion of present working panel d-16 in dobrana (r-v) seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 13 nos. isolation stopping for proposed new panel d-17 for extraction of coal after exhaustion of present working panel d-16 in dobrana (r-v) seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of fourteen (14) nos. new ventilation stopping for proposed panel d-17 for enhancing the ventilation circuit in dobrana (r-v) seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of fourteen (14) nos. new ventilation stopping for proposed panel d-17 for enhancing the ventilation circuit in dobrana (r-v) seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 03 (three) nos. isolation stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 03 (three) nos. isolation stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 16 (sixteen) nos. isolation stopping for proposed panel kt-48 (top) in kenda top seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 16 (sixteen) nos. isolation stopping for proposed panel kt-48 (top) in kenda top seam at kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreSump cleaning for 39l in between 2 south dip and 3 south dip in dobrana seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Sump cleaning for 39l in between 2 south dip and 3 south dip in dobrana seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreWhitewashing along travelling roadways from 15d/49l to 26d/56l junction in dobrana (r-v) seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Whitewashing along travelling roadways from 15d/49l to 26d/56l junction in dobrana (r-v) seam of belbaid colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 05 (five) nos. isolation stopping for proposed panel ke-34(btm) in kenda bottom section of kenda composite seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 (five) nos. isolation stopping for proposed panel ke-34(btm) in kenda bottom section of kenda composite seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 07 nos. isolation stopping (0.50m thick) at proposed depillaring panel k-16 in kenda (r-vi) seam of parasea colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 07 nos. isolation stopping (0.50m thick) at proposed depillaring panel k-16 in kenda (r-vi) seam of parasea colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type