Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 12 (Twelve) Nos. Isolation Stopping For Proposed New Panel D16 For Extraction Of Coal For Fy 24 25 In Dobrana Seam At Belbaid Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
Description
Construction Of 12 (Twelve) Nos. Isolation Stopping For Proposed New Panel D16 For Extraction Of Coal For Fy 24 25 In Dobrana Seam At Belbaid Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_309269_1
Reference
Number
GM/KNT/CMC/NIT/24-25/390, Dt. 28.05.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 25300
Tender Value -
Place Belbaid Colliery, Kunustoria Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320466

Start Date May 31, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/06/2024

Expired 815 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.