Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/35/24 25/2 Nd
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road And Footpath To Be Disturbed By Cesc At Ajc Bose Rd., Creek Row In Ward No 50
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_770331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/35/24-25/2ND |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1705871 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/50/24-25
Restoration of footpath to be disturbed by cesc at a j c bose road in ward no-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/041/35/24-25
Restoration of asphaltum road surface to be disturbed by w/s deptt at 35, muktaram babu st. to 177a c.r avenue in ward no-041
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/045/35/24-25
Restoration of asphaltum / stone sets road surface to be disturbed by pu agency (from 9/a jacson lane to the synagogue st and btm sarani) in ward no-045
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/043/35/24-25
Development of i.p.s. passage at 30 harinbari lane etc in ward no-43, under borough-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/037/35/24-25
Restoration of ips, concrete and paver block footpath and passages at 14/b patwar bagan lane, 31 r.r.r sarani and other adjacent area in ward no 037 under borough v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/25/24-25
Restoration of i.p.s passages and footpath at mahendra sarkar street, forddyce lane and other different places in ward no-50, br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/24/24-25
Renovation of basic civic amenities at bustee 97 s.n. banerjee road, 127 lenin sarani, sashi bhushan dey street and surrounding area in ward no. 50 under br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/48/25-26/2nd
Restoration of road to be disturbed by kmc w/s dept.at crouch lane,golap shastry lane and different places in ward no-50.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/06/25-26/2nd
Repairing of road from 81 serpentine lane to 87 serpentine lane (portion) in ward no-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c/br-v/50/20/24-25b/2nd
Uttran signage at entry point of s.b. dey st., gomes ln. and other bustee br-v location in ward no-50.
Read moreof your Industry type