Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 134/2023 24 Athikkalpadi Madathilpadi Colony Road Side Protection Chalavara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 134/2023 24 Athikkalpadi Madathilpadi Colony Road Side Protection Chalavara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641392_1
Reference
Number
T-01/134/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12704
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=978703

Start Date January 11, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.