Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Main Building, Type A Residences (02 Nos.), Type B Residences (12 Nos.), Type B Residences (09 Nos.), Site Development Works Etc. At Fire Station Lalganj, Distt. Mirzapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Main Building, Type A Residences (02 Nos.), Type B Residences (12 Nos.), Type B Residences (09 Nos.), Site Development Works Etc. At Fire Station Lalganj, Distt. Mirzapur.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_998358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1895/Lekha-2/58 Date 28.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalganj, Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771997 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of s.m.o. residence, type-ii residences etc. at 50 bedded eye hospital, distt.-mirzapur.
Construction of s.m.o. residence, type-ii residences etc. at 50 bedded eye hospital, distt.-mirzapur.
Read moreConstruction of type b-64 nos residences at 41th bn pac ghaziabad u.p.
Construction of type b-64 nos residences at 41th bn pac ghaziabad u.p.
Read moreConstruction of type- b residences (26 nos.) at thana gosaiganj district sultanpur (u.p.)
Construction of type- b residences (26 nos.) at thana gosaiganj district sultanpur (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of 04 nos. b-type residences for lakhwar project at dakpathar, dehradun.
Construction of 04 nos. b-type residences for lakhwar project at dakpathar, dehradun.
Read moreRepair maintenance of 08 nos typeii 01 nos type iii residences at sec62 noida 06 nos typeii 01 nos type iii residences at sec20 04 nos residences at sec25 noida distt gb nagar
Repair maintenance of 08 nos typeii 01 nos type iii residences at sec62 noida 06 nos typeii 01 nos type iii residences at sec20 04 nos residences at sec25 noida distt&#x0d gb nagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of type-b residences (76 nos.) (type-1 special) in 11th vahini p.a.c. at distt. sitapur
Construction of type-b residences (76 nos.) (type-1 special) in 11th vahini p.a.c. at distt. sitapur
Read moreCivil maintenance and repair works of tower type-v (05 storey, total 10 nos. residences), tower type-iv- block a and b and tower type-iii- block a and b (40 nos. of residences in each tower of 10 storey, total 160 nos. of residences) at harduaganj th
Civil maintenance and repair works of tower type-v (05 storey, total 10 nos. residences), tower type-iv- block a and b and tower type-iii- block a and b (40 nos. of residences in each tower of 10 storey, total 160 nos. of residences) at harduaganj th
Read moreCivil maintenance and repair works of tower type-v (05 storey, total 10 nos. residences), tower type-iv- block a and b and tower type-iii- block a and b (40 nos. of residences in each tower of 10 storey, total 160 nos. of residences) at harduaganj th
Civil maintenance and repair works of tower type-v (05 storey, total 10 nos. residences), tower type-iv- block a and b and tower type-iii- block a and b (40 nos. of residences in each tower of 10 storey, total 160 nos. of residences) at harduaganj th
Read moreCivil maintenance and repair works of tower type-v (05 storey, total 10 nos. residences), tower type-iv- block a and b and tower type-iii- block a and b (40 nos. of residences in each tower of 10 storey, total 160 nos. of residences) at harduaganj th
Civil maintenance and repair works of tower type-v (05 storey, total 10 nos. residences), tower type-iv- block a and b and tower type-iii- block a and b (40 nos. of residences in each tower of 10 storey, total 160 nos. of residences) at harduaganj th
Read moreof your Industry type