Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Type B Residences (26 Nos.) At Thana Gosaiganj District Sultanpur (U.P.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Type B Residences (26 Nos.) At Thana Gosaiganj District Sultanpur (U.P.)
|
| Organisation | U.P. Projects Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPPRC_982497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/GM-3/UPPCL/2024-25 DATED 03.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 12.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sultanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729520 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of main building, type a residences (02 nos.), type b residences (12 nos.), type b residences (09 nos.), site development works etc. at fire station lalganj, distt.-mirzapur.
Construction of main building, type a residences (02 nos.), type b residences (12 nos.), type b residences (09 nos.), site development works etc. at fire station lalganj, distt.-mirzapur.
Read moreConstruction of cyber thana at district sultanpur
Construction of cyber thana at district sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of type a (06 nos) and type b (20 nos) residential buildings at thana bhiti, district ambedkarnagar
Construction of type a (06 nos) and &#x0d type b (20 nos) residential buildings at &#x0d thana bhiti, district ambedkarnagar
Read moreProposed construction of type-b (16 nos) of residence at mehnagar thana in district-azamgarh (u.p.)
Proposed construction of type-b (16 nos) of residence at mehnagar thana in district-azamgarh (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Construction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Construction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of (type iv type a and type b residences of co office at laharpur district sitapur
Construction of (type iv type a and type b residences of co office at laharpur district sitapur
Read moreConstruction of type-ii residences (44 nos.) at purani driver colony, dalibagh, district-lucknow.
Construction of type-ii residences (44 nos.) at purani driver colony, dalibagh, district-lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type