Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3110 003240 Tapper Roller Bearing,5330 003676 Seal Plain,Nk002125 Grease Pipe Small,Nk002124 Grease
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6565337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Nk002125 grease pipe small,nk002124 grease pipe medium,nk002126 grease pipe large,4720 000413 hose
Read more
Nk002164 wheel stud,nk002125 grease pipe small,nk002124 grease pipe medium,nk002126 grease pipe lar
Read more
2530-018130 valve kit assy,2530-72-0001934 relay emergency valve,3110-72-0000230 tapper roller bear
Read more
Lv7 tata 3110 108006 tapper roller bearing,lv6 mt6 205 2012 5802 rubber hose,lv7 stln 2920 005429 h
Read more
Bearing tapper roller 3110 001937,mud flap lh 50 224 3,mud flap rh 50 224 13,nut plain hex 5310 004
Read more
Bearing tapper roller 3110 001937,mud flap lh 50 224 3,mud flap rh 50 224 13,nut plain hex 5310 004
Read more
Hydraulic pipe,hose d1 d2,synchro cone,drive shaft,clutch relese yoke,tapper roller bearing small,t
Read more
Piston ring set,tapper roller bearing,push rod seal small,universal joint,universal joint,sr-40 reg
Read more
Lubricant (grease) for hhp diesel - elec [lubricant (grease) for hhp diesel - electric locos(wdg4 & wdp4) applicable to (i) axle journal cartridge tapper roller bearing (ctrb) and (ii) roller suspension bearing. as per rdso specification no. mpmi-15 (rev-05) or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of front hub scratch, leakage of grease, damaged cup and cone tapper roller bearing of water tanker ws-28 sl. no. 28205 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of front hub scratch, leakage of grease, damaged
 cup and cone tapper roller bearing of water tanker ws-28 sl. no. 28205 at nichitpur ocp,
 sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type