Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2530 018130 Valve Kit Assy,2530 72 0001934 Relay Emergency Valve,3110 72 0000230 Tapper Roller Bear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5655540 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 14:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angika Enterprise | - | 11-12-2024 16:12:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTO STORES | - | 11-12-2024 16:24:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION | - | 10-12-2024 12:39:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2530-018130 Valve Kit Assy,2530-72-0001934 Relay Emergency Valve,3110-72-0000230 Tapper Roller Bear | 41530.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Angika Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2530-018130 Valve Kit Assy,2530-72-0001934 Relay Emergency Valve,3110-72-0000230 Tapper Roller Bear | 43402.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AUTO STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2530-018130 Valve Kit Assy,2530-72-0001934 Relay Emergency Valve,3110-72-0000230 Tapper Roller Bear | 44812.00 | L3 |