Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair Of Veh Ba No 19 A071938 H 19 A071937 L 19 A071939 A Motor Cycle Hero Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/466595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVI DAYAL CONSTRUCTION CO | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF VEH BA NO 19A071938H 19A071937L 19A071939A MOTOR CYCLE HERO HO | 93470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.K. ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF VEH BA NO 19A071938H 19A071937L 19A071939A MOTOR CYCLE HERO HO | 99000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SHYAM CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF VEH BA NO 19A071938H 19A071937L 19A071939A MOTOR CYCLE HERO HO | 101000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - repair of veh ba no 19a071938h 19a071937l 19a071939a motor cycle hero ho
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair and maintenance of veh ba no 03a 055676x motor cycle hero honda ba
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair and maintenance of veh ba no 03a 055676x motor cycle hero honda ba
Read more
Ba no 22a-076142p motor cycle hero hf,motor cycle hero hf,motor,cycle,hero,hf,vech,moter,vech,hf
Read more
Repair/servicing of veh ba no 19a- 071979y (motor cycle hero splendor) and veh ba no - 23a - 076894l (motor cycle bajaj platina) two wheeler at age (i) suryalanka
As per tender documents and boq
Read moreRepair/servicing of veh ba no 19a- 071979y (motor cycle hero splendor) and veh ba no - 23a - 076894l (motor cycle bajaj platina) two wheeler at age (i) suryalanka
Repair/servicing of veh ba no 19a- 071979y (motor cycle hero splendor) and veh ba no - 23a - 076894l (motor cycle bajaj platina) two wheeler at age (i) suryalanka
Read moreof your Industry type