Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Servicing Of Veh Ba No 22 A 075790 Y Motor Cycle Hero Deluxe,Repair And Servicing Of Veh B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4494288
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 15:57
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aashapura Suppliers and Construction - 27-01-2024 10:37:28 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEV CONSTRUCTIONS (CONTRACTORS AND SUPPLIERS) - 19-01-2024 13:37:13 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHREE AASHAPURA ENTERPRISES - 27-01-2024 11:52:32 MII MSE Qualified
4 shree majisha enterprises - 27-01-2024 10:53:30 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEV CONSTRUCTIONS (CONTRACTORS AND SUPPLIERS)(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and servicing of Veh BA No 22A 075790Y Motor Cycle Hero Deluxe,Repair and servicing of Veh B 47550.00 L1
2 Aashapura Suppliers and Construction (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and servicing of Veh BA No 22A 075790Y Motor Cycle Hero Deluxe,Repair and servicing of Veh B 48552.00 L2
3 shree majisha enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and servicing of Veh BA No 22A 075790Y Motor Cycle Hero Deluxe,Repair and servicing of Veh B 50520.00 L3
4 SHREE AASHAPURA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and servicing of Veh BA No 22A 075790Y Motor Cycle Hero Deluxe,Repair and servicing of Veh B 52950.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise