Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/M Of Rudia Minor (Main Minor, Or 5.1 And Or 5.2) And Its Water Courses Ex. Km. 6.86 Of Clmc.
|
| Description |
R/M Of Rudia Minor (Main Minor, Or 5.1 And Or 5.2) And Its Water Courses Ex. Km. 6.86 Of Clmc.
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_99630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/SMP/CC/MDD3/04F2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133773 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/m of gangudih minor (or-1) and its water courses ex. km. 1.33 and hirmali minor and its water courses ex. km k.65 of clmc.
R/m of gangudih minor (or-1) and its water courses ex. km. 1.33 and hirmali minor and its water courses ex. km k.65 of clmc.
Read moreRm of lining work and structure of or-15 kalisthan minor and its water courses ex. km. 23.53 of clmc and rm of lining work and structure of or-18 lylum minor and its water courses ex. km. 31.25 of clmc.
Rm of lining work and structure of or-15 kalisthan minor and its water courses ex. km. 23.53 of clmc and rm of lining work and structure of or-18 lylum minor and its water courses ex. km. 31.25 of clmc.
Read moreR/m of ol-2 (ruchap minor and its water courses) ex. km. 1.40 of clmc.
R/m of ol-2 (ruchap minor and its water courses) ex. km. 1.40 of clmc.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of or-46 minor ex. km 99.813 clmc..
Repair and maintenance of or-46 minor ex. km 99.813 clmc..
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub minor water course of or-40 ex km 87.40 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub minor water course of or-40 ex km 87.40 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConst. of sub minor and wc of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and wc of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc-8.099 km
Const. of sub minor and wc of ol-44 through ugpl, ex. km 94.45 of clmc and const. of sub minor and wc of or-45 through ugpl, ex. km 97.29 of clmc-8.099 km
Read moreof your Industry type