Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Minor Water Course Of Ol 38 Ex Km 85.47 Of Clmc By Ugpl
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Minor Water Course Of Ol 38 Ex Km 85.47 Of Clmc By Ugpl
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_72415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MDD5/DIMNAJSR/ SBD-01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 32.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Office Chandil Complex Adityapur Jamshedpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sub-minor water course of ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor water course of ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water construction of sub-minor water course ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor/water construction of sub-minor water course ol-38 ex. km. 85.47 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex. km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub minor water course of or-40 ex km 87.40 of clmc by ugpl
Construction of sub minor water course of or-40 ex km 87.40 of clmc by ugpl
Read moreConstruction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Construction of sub-minor/water course of or-37 ex-km. 82.20 of clmc by ugpl.
Read moreConst. of sub minor and w/c of ol-55 through ugpl, ex. km 114.885 of clmc.
Const. of sub minor and w/c of ol-55 through ugpl, ex. km 114.885 of clmc.
Read moreConst. of sub minor and w/c of ol-52 through ugpl, ex. km 112.640 of clmc.
Const. of sub minor and w/c of ol-52 through ugpl, ex. km 112.640 of clmc.
Read moreConst. of sub minor and w/c of ol-52 through ugpl, ex. km 112.640 of clmc.
Const. of sub minor and w/c of ol-52 through ugpl, ex. km 112.640 of clmc.
Read moreConst. of sub minor and w/c of ol-52 through ugpl, ex. km 112.640 of clmc.
Const. of sub minor and w/c of ol-52 through ugpl, ex. km 112.640 of clmc.
Read moreof your Industry type