Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drill Machine,Holder,Meter,Socket,Bag,Grinder,Vice
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4440020
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 05, 2024 18:29
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 POOJA TRADERS - 09-01-2024 18:26:46 N/A Qualified
2 QUALITY UNIFORMS - 09-01-2024 18:37:22 N/A Qualified
3 Vikrant Traders - 09-01-2024 18:31:43 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 POOJA TRADERS Item Categories : Drill Machine,Holder,Meter,Socket,Bag,Grinder,Vice 51517.00 L1
2 Vikrant Traders Item Categories : Drill Machine,Holder,Meter,Socket,Bag,Grinder,Vice 51791.00 L2
3 QUALITY UNIFORMS Item Categories : Drill Machine,Holder,Meter,Socket,Bag,Grinder,Vice 53750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise