Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tube Cs A179 20 Mm 2 Mm 6000 Mm,Tube Cs A179 25 Mm 2.5 Mm 6000 Mm
Description
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5384651
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 18:32
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 697 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 43 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ajitha K S
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise