Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Tube Cs A179 Fin 25 Mm 2.5 Mm 12500 Mm
Description
Supply Of Tube Cs A179 Fin 25 Mm 2.5 Mm 12500 Mm
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BPCL_16931
Reference
Number
1000420350
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place As per Tender Document
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bpcltenders.eproc.in

Start Date June 29, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2024

Expired 786 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.