Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near Khuniachak Dargatala Sansad No Ii 111768396
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near Khuniachak Dargatala Sansad No Ii 111768396
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_989808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
145 /Pal-II/15th CFC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUNIACHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2418759 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar high mast light near khuniachak sukur para - 98228929
Installation of solar high mast light near khuniachak sukur para - 98228929
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near khuniachak sk rahim ali house sansad no i - 111767289
Installation of high mast light near khuniachak sk rahim ali house sansad no i - 111767289
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near lokhesole
Installation of solar high mast light near lokhesole
Read moreInstallation high mast solar led street light near bat tala at punashi sansad xvi
Installation high mast solar led street light near bat tala at punashi sansad xvi
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near gothlu idgah and installation of solar high mast light at chalunia near dealer house
Installation of solar high mast light near gothlu idgah and installation of solar high mast light at chalunia near dealer house
Read moreInstallation of solar light (mini high mast) at sansad ix
Installation of solar light (mini high mast) at sansad ix
Read moreInstallation of solar light mini high mast at sansad x
Installation of solar light mini high mast at sansad x
Read moreSolar high mast light near
Solar high mast light near&#x0d paschim altekhali mosaraf laskar
Read moreof your Industry type