Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near Khuniachak Sukur Para 98228929
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar High Mast Light Near Khuniachak Sukur Para 98228929
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/PAL-II/15TH FC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUNIACHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1606092 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near khuniachak dargatala sansad no ii - 111768396
Installation of solar high mast light near khuniachak dargatala sansad no ii - 111768396
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near para transformer more under para gp
Installation of solar high mast light near para transformer more under para gp
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near para transformer more under para gp
Installation of solar high mast light near para transformer more under para gp
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near hayatpur manna para - 98275170
Installation of solar high mast light near hayatpur manna para - 98275170
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near khuniachak sk rahim ali house sansad no i - 111767289
Installation of high mast light near khuniachak sk rahim ali house sansad no i - 111767289
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near lokhesole
Installation of solar high mast light near lokhesole
Read moreSolar light high mast installation at damodarpur dakshin para gorsthan
Solar light high mast installation at damodarpur dakshin para gorsthan
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light near gothlu idgah and installation of solar high mast light at chalunia near dealer house
Installation of solar high mast light near gothlu idgah and installation of solar high mast light at chalunia near dealer house
Read moreof your Industry type