Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Rb Road To Kothapally (V) With Cd Works Km 1/400 To 3/200 Of Bazarhatnoor (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Rb Road To Kothapally (V) With Cd Works Km 1/400 To 3/200 Of Bazarhatnoor (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499811 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/889/2023-2024, Dt:17.02.2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 3908 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bhutai-k to umerda-b km 4/300 to 5/500 of bazarhatnoor (m) in adilabad district
Read moreof your Industry type