Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Road From Bhutai K To Umerda B Km 4/300 To 5/500 Of Bazarhatnoor (M) In Adilabad District
Description
Providing Bt Road From Bhutai K To Umerda B Km 4/300 To 5/500 Of Bazarhatnoor (M) In Adilabad District
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 518134
Reference
Number
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/28/2024-2025, Dt: 10.06.2024 (4th Call)
Tender Fee 2596
EMD 74000
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 13, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2024

Expired 805 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.