Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Defstan 80 216 1 Primer Sep 2025,Defstan80 216 1 Activator Sep 2025,Defstan 80 216 1 Thinner Sep 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6427395 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bs2x33 1998 type b primer sep 2025,bs2x33 1998 type b primer mar 2026,bs2x33 1998 type b act sep 20
Read more
69(1)/tcsd-iii/2025-26/216
Construction of additional infra structure at national institute of technology, trichy ,tamilnadu. sh:1 construction of annex buildings for mmme dept. g plus 2 and laboratory annex building for prod. engg dept. g plus 2 including internal water supply sh: fixing the inauguration stone plaque
Read more216 / basirhat i ps / 2025 26 1
Construction of cement concrete road from prasannakati pwd road to jafar gazi house at gachha akharpur gp under basirhat i panchayat samity activity code 125274544 fund 15th fc untied fy 2023 24
Read morePenguard primer red jotun,paint hardtop xp white,thinner no 10,paint hardtop xp green,jotomastic 80
Read more
216/ee(e)-hyd-i/2025-26(recall-1)
Operation and comprehensive maintenance of substation, wetriser system, lifts, street lights, ac units, fire alarm system and dg sets installed at aayakar bhawan, basheerbagh, hyderabad for the year 2025-26. sh: providing 1000 lph 500 lph ro plant at aayakar bhawan, basheerbagh, hyderabad.
Read moreof your Industry type