Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bs2 X33 1998 Type B Primer Sep 2025,Bs2 X33 1998 Type B Primer Mar 2026,Bs2 X33 1998 Type B Act Sep 20
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6380811
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 25, 2025 15:19
End Date
Expired 10/07/2025

Expired 420 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)